Results of Eurocomp 17

2x2x2

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Frederik Hutfleß1.742.052.461.741.921.872.36
2Jonas Pilhöfer2.752.892.942.752.822.913.52
3Cedric Schweitzer3.063.573.543.333.864.663.06
4József Katona3.724.514.224.045.273.729.39
5Michael Gufler3.135.036.915.634.153.135.31
6Joshua Wricke3.965.713.966.085.435.995.71
7J. Peuser4.756.347.257.326.254.755.53
8Huu Duc Vo Truong5.147.267.445.99DNF8.365.14
9Hugo Atanes7.567.998.118.228.397.567.66
10Maximilian Boller6.428.6411.1710.086.926.428.92
11Gabriel Boller7.7914.6816.9613.2016.517.7914.33

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Frederik Hutfleß0.971.882.490.972.221.981.44
2Fabian Browa1.301.921.471.303.492.262.03
3Jonas Pilhöfer1.402.931.991.402.88DNF3.92
4Nils Lang1.933.132.111.933.703.604.49
5Cedric Schweitzer3.393.704.063.633.464.033.39
6Michael Gufler3.334.364.843.724.523.336.90
7József Katona2.694.523.962.694.934.678.95
8Judith F3.614.785.073.615.974.984.30
9Boakon3.415.115.353.415.166.084.84
10Berdil93.835.403.836.376.295.394.54
11Huu Duc Vo Truong3.275.555.273.276.275.13DNF
12Q.M.1.975.645.941.977.685.135.87
13J. Peuser4.815.665.344.815.096.566.67
14Joshua Wricke5.565.665.685.646.615.565.68
15Paul Ducruet 4.396.134.396.036.867.665.52
16Tobias Pilhöfer3.396.683.395.546.927.58DNF
17Roland Frisch5.047.006.095.0411.046.368.57
18Erika Rohrmeyer3.067.037.263.068.166.277.56
19Hugo Atanes4.717.124.718.037.306.637.43
20Bernhard Resch9.7310.8411.209.8512.559.7311.47
21Maximilian Boller8.9610.998.9610.6913.7712.1210.17
22Markus Riederer5.7411.105.746.6413.3218.1513.34
23Luis Glass10.5815.4616.9610.5818.2119.0211.22
24Gabriel Boller13.5816.3715.7633.8015.8417.5313.58
25Felix Christian Schmidt6.9717.6020.1232.6118.356.9714.35
26Annalena Walser51.021:14.531:24.301:11.091:29.531:08.2051.02

3x3x3

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm7.458.659.157.458.839.427.98
2Jonas Pilhöfer6.478.879.197.706.4710.659.74
3Frederik8.609.789.338.6010.979.0512.71
4Fabian Damke9.4610.18DNF9.9510.919.709.46
5Frederik Hutfleß7.8510.3311.077.8511.399.7710.15
6Cedric Schweitzer9.2811.1114.0711.759.2810.4011.20
7Luis Kleinheinz10.4312.8616.2013.1710.4312.9212.50
8József Katona11.1613.9112.9812.9311.1615.9515.84
9Michael Gufler13.5814.6517.0914.7513.5815.1614.06
10Erika Rohrmeyer12.6815.6816.4712.6814.6916.2416.13
11Huu Duc Vo Truong12.3515.8212.3516.3915.2715.8219.00
12Hugo Atanes13.1916.0914.0413.1917.1717.0817.79
13Tobias Pilhöfer12.2216.8012.2218.9213.3518.1420.81
14Joshua Wricke16.2617.1718.2416.3719.0016.9016.26
15Maurice Bley16.7917.4216.7917.18DNF17.9617.14
17Maximilian Boller24.3427.7626.0428.3624.3430.0128.89
18LutzP33.3936.8740.5233.3936.2634.1340.22
19Gabriel Boller36.5640.6442.0038.6843.6636.5641.26

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Jonas Pilhöfer7.738.3810.607.738.088.188.90
2Nicos Ahlgrimm7.688.798.967.6810.858.608.81
3Frederik Hutfleß7.469.1110.908.599.329.437.46
4Frederik7.2310.277.2310.7514.1310.789.28
5Fabian Browa9.1510.4110.9512.929.689.1510.60
6Cedric Schweitzer9.3710.6910.2611.989.379.8514.71
7Fabian Damke7.7610.8610.8012.8811.577.7610.21
8Q.M.8.6912.0712.148.708.69DNF15.37
9Luis Kleinheinz11.5712.2417.1511.5712.8312.0711.82
10Nils Lang12.4013.2913.7713.6013.2112.4013.06
11József Katona11.9413.4013.0415.8511.9412.4114.77
12Judith F12.0513.9414.8412.0512.9214.0714.83
13Erika Rohrmeyer12.1614.4713.0215.0015.4018.5712.16
14Berdil912.7214.7315.3512.7215.4314.3414.50
15Michael Gufler12.3814.8514.0514.1616.6116.3412.38
16Huu Duc Vo Truong13.5616.0315.5113.5615.76DNF16.83
17Tobias Pilhöfer14.6616.1715.8518.1814.6615.9716.70
18Maurice Bley15.7316.9919.3816.9216.1115.7317.95
19Hugo Atanes16.0017.0117.9016.0016.4616.7817.80
20Felix Christian Schmidt14.0418.4722.0416.9921.7914.0416.64
21Joshua Wricke17.6518.5518.9518.7119.9517.6518.01
22Annalena Walser18.0019.1919.5118.8819.1822.4518.00
23Paul Ducruet 17.6919.5421.2619.3917.9717.6921.69
24J. Peuser18.7220.6421.0922.0918.7223.0518.74
25Boakon17.9421.8122.9517.9421.4721.8922.08
26Anton21.4322.5121.4322.7424.5123.2321.58
27Roland Frisch23.6024.9223.60DNF24.4224.8425.52
28Elisa Rippe22.6724.9922.6724.7727.3524.9225.30
29Samuel Gehring20.2425.3425.0420.2427.4229.5223.57
30Maximilian Boller28.5129.7334.9228.5131.4529.0928.66
31Jannis Sorban22.4533.5422.4531.1135.9533.5737.77
32Bernhard Resch29.4234.1133.1537.5937.6629.4231.61
33Karin Stadler24.2636.7137.5540.2834.9824.2637.60
34LutzP39.2141.9551.2239.9844.6539.2141.22
35Gabriel Boller38.2242.9038.6559.3946.0344.0438.22
36Markus Riederer39.5445.4546.4939.541:06.1443.1246.74
37Luis Glass59.701:03.751:04.381:00.661:07.5259.701:06.22
38a.gufler1:06.191:32.291:06.191:40.961:37.521:43.941:18.40

4x4x4

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm28.3432.16 ECR33.8033.1928.3445.9929.51
2Jonas Pilhöfer34.2538.8342.5540.6034.2536.6339.28
3Michael Gufler46.5652.4854.5346.561:06.9651.8651.06
4Cedric Schweitzer49.0255.33DNF49.021:02.0951.8052.11
5József Katona49.2456.3057.9456.9557.0154.9649.24
6Erika Rohrmeyer53.3257.2853.3259.6559.0354.6658.15
7Hugo Atanes1:02.291:09.301:12.971:09.521:02.291:05.431:19.84
8Joshua Wricke1:11.071:13.861:13.861:14.361:13.381:11.071:20.53

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm32.2934.2635.5332.2933.3737.5233.88
2Jonas Pilhöfer35.3441.1438.4340.1045.8644.9035.34
3Judith F43.2948.1843.2944.0549.0151.4954.43
4Cedric Schweitzer43.2550.6653.4247.7543.2550.8354.55
5Michael Gufler48.0854.4250.6855.1558.3657.4448.08
6Erika Rohrmeyer52.2056.291:05.5852.2059.3752.5156.99
7Annalena Walser55.401:00.161:02.7458.9455.4058.811:10.75
8József Katona57.271:03.4557.271:01.361:04.691:04.311:05.95
9Hugo Atanes1:00.721:15.431:15.701:16.281:14.321:19.051:00.72
10Joshua Wricke1:13.861:17.251:24.351:19.281:13.861:17.341:15.14
11Boakon1:25.851:27.491:28.591:26.231:30.981:25.851:27.65
12Felix Christian Schmidt1:36.841:55.512:03.992:04.812:00.031:42.511:36.84
13Nils Lang46.10DNF48.4246.1049.03DNFDNF

5x5x5

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm59.171:05.3059.171:09.051:04.911:06.841:04.15
2Michael Gufler1:24.551:32.331:24.551:36.361:31.281:35.191:30.53
3Jonas Pilhöfer1:22.221:38.971:32.511:34.491:22.221:49.92DNF
4József Katona1:37.671:45.091:42.011:48.971:37.671:44.312:02.43
5Roland Frisch2:43.682:56.982:43.683:06.482:59.422:45.043:16.84
6Bernhard Resch2:51.833:02.142:59.152:55.703:14.372:51.833:11.58
7Gabriel Boller4:34.334:45.594:34.335:12.194:52.444:46.984:37.36
8Maximilian Boller4:33.24DNF4:33.245:16.01DNFDNFDNF

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm57.541:00.3857.541:00.081:01.161:03.0259.92
2Luis Kleinheinz1:22.171:25.991:25.421:30.861:28.351:22.171:24.22
3Michael Gufler1:29.551:31.541:32.221:40.161:29.551:30.931:31.47
4Jonas Pilhöfer1:23.381:36.681:38.911:40.161:30.971:23.381:47.74
5József Katona1:35.101:53.721:35.101:53.432:02.851:57.491:50.24
6Annalena Walser1:45.931:57.551:59.331:56.072:00.431:57.261:45.93
7Judith F1:56.331:59.921:59.771:58.922:17.231:56.332:01.09
8Joshua Wricke1:59.302:13.872:12.962:09.622:19.051:59.302:22.19
9Roland Frisch2:37.982:57.582:53.563:09.602:49.602:37.983:10.55
10Bernhard Resch3:01.433:08.323:15.213:04.603:05.163:28.103:01.43
11Q.M.2:45.133:08.702:55.473:19.92DNF2:45.133:10.73
12Felix Christian Schmidt3:11.393:22.893:11.393:46.633:25.193:21.353:22.14
13Gabriel Boller4:54.555:26.594:54.555:30.795:12.876:33.155:36.12
14Maximilian Boller4:55.385:26.955:06.104:55.386:31.246:05.365:09.41

7x7x7

Combined Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Michael Gufler4:06.154:30.004:06.154:36.814:47.05DNFDNF
2Joshua Wricke5:50.996:01.656:17.995:50.995:55.99DNFDNF
3Annalena Walser5:59.076:32.766:51.645:59.076:47.57DNFDNF

Pyraminx

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Jonas Pilhöfer3.394.586.415.204.503.394.04
2József Katona3.424.826.104.415.984.093.42
3Nicos Ahlgrimm4.695.365.515.915.274.695.32
4Frederik Hutfleß3.755.405.595.026.365.603.75
5Hugo Atanes5.559.018.758.6010.145.559.70
6Joshua Wricke7.4210.107.4210.9911.817.5012.77
7Erika Rohrmeyer6.9112.8013.5013.5312.636.9112.27

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1József Katona3.954.815.144.564.853.955.03
2Frederik Hutfleß3.985.525.405.785.383.986.95
3Nicos Ahlgrimm4.785.655.146.986.214.785.61
4Jonas Pilhöfer4.735.725.355.208.064.736.61
5Nils Lang5.346.625.737.047.095.3410.44
6Fabian Browa4.926.706.267.446.664.927.20
7Hugo Atanes7.579.398.0314.378.987.5711.17
8Berdil98.179.6411.0612.098.548.179.32
9Erika Rohrmeyer7.6110.108.6514.6710.487.6111.18
10Q.M.8.3110.148.6312.8221.238.978.31
11Judith F8.2510.2810.4710.1512.1710.248.25
12Tobias Pilhöfer9.6911.109.6910.8710.6212.0611.81
13Joshua Wricke7.8812.8812.7513.5013.3112.587.88
14Michael Gufler10.0013.0513.5813.4313.4112.3310.00
15Felix Christian Schmidt13.3217.9519.0017.0617.8018.9913.32
16J. Peuser8.1919.7620.6420.4724.0518.188.19
17Luis Glass16.7828.91DNF18.8140.0516.7827.89

Skewb

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Frederik Hutfleß3.124.474.903.854.834.753.12
2Jonas Pilhöfer6.446.657.126.446.626.836.52
3József Katona6.597.236.776.599.587.697.23
4Erika Rohrmeyer8.5812.9213.3114.5214.7710.948.58
5Huu Duc Vo Truong9.8514.8912.5410.6521.49DNF9.85

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Fabian Browa2.593.022.592.833.606.002.64
2Frederik Hutfleß3.364.794.743.364.545.096.87
3Nils Lang3.985.615.36DNF3.987.124.35
4Luis Kleinheinz4.946.045.596.855.698.104.94
5Jonas Pilhöfer3.676.529.103.675.106.787.69
6József Katona4.638.269.834.638.119.067.61
7Annalena Walser4.319.077.548.7117.664.3110.96
8Judith F7.319.3110.599.557.318.419.98
9Huu Duc Vo Truong10.0712.3910.0711.0413.4015.5512.73
10Erika Rohrmeyer11.2115.5011.2121.4822.6312.7812.26
11Michael Gufler15.6817.5017.6816.3019.4318.5315.68
12Felix Christian Schmidt15.6122.2927.5327.7215.6119.1420.20
13Luis Glass18.4327.3226.6831.5723.7218.4332.92

Square-1

Combined Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Fabian Damke13.8018.6823.3619.1619.0717.8213.80
2Jannis Grob17.1221.1919.9519.7217.1250.0423.90
3Frederik Hutfleß22.4128.0527.5622.5022.4134.3034.10
4Jonas Pilhöfer21.1529.2923.0331.0821.1533.7638.26
5Michael Gufler31.6345.6031.6338.1639.1859.46DNF
6József Katona27.7550.021:06.651:02.3427.7541.2446.48
7Annalena Walser45.9554.2445.9551.8548.181:13.021:02.69
8Erika Rohrmeyer46.0656.5846.061:05.7351.6852.33DNF
9Joshua Wricke52.651:09.661:21.0452.651:15.991:07.761:05.24

Clock

Combined Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Luis Kleinheinz5.515.916.026.067.185.515.65
2Fabian Damke8.489.158.758.4810.209.399.33
3József Katona11.3512.9818.0313.3312.4611.3513.15
4Erika Rohrmeyer12.8213.6914.8418.8113.2412.8212.99
5Roland Frisch14.3715.6815.6914.3716.5014.8626.94
6Joshua Wricke34.5840.0646.8539.2334.5836.9044.05

3x3x3 Onehanded

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Jonas Pilhöfer11.0713.7114.4811.0714.3512.3116.68
2Luis Kleinheinz14.9617.3218.2723.2114.9617.0116.69
3Nicos Ahlgrimm15.6718.5115.6716.1318.8920.8520.51
4Tobias Pilhöfer23.2926.2626.9323.2928.4924.8826.98
5József Katona25.0529.1931.0925.9033.6330.6025.05
6Huu Duc Vo Truong25.9730.1334.0826.7325.9735.4229.59
7Roland Frisch33.3736.7635.6837.7837.6733.3736.95
8Joshua Wricke24.1438.7224.1437.8040.6937.6841.80
9Hugo Atanes34.5042.1840.5840.4452.1045.5334.50

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Jonas Pilhöfer11.2813.2616.2112.2312.3911.2815.16
2Nicos Ahlgrimm11.7216.5911.7215.1415.9518.6918.87
3Luis Kleinheinz15.3817.7918.5320.0815.3818.2116.63
4Judith F18.7420.5019.4122.2418.7420.7221.39
5Tobias Pilhöfer21.1123.2521.7224.9025.3421.1123.15
6Q.M.16.8424.2322.1530.4316.8428.8121.75
7József Katona25.7829.4730.8929.3535.8228.1725.78
8Huu Duc Vo Truong24.7331.9131.8024.7337.2126.74DNF
9Joshua Wricke30.0133.2539.3030.8233.7735.1730.01
10Roland Frisch32.7637.7732.7636.5039.1951.6337.63
11Berdil935.4939.1137.3235.4939.7240.3140.34
12Hugo Atanes40.9445.9357.3049.0643.4240.9445.31
13Felix Christian Schmidt42.8952.2042.8959.3248.8754.6253.11
14Annalena Walser1:21.401:43.571:28.491:34.042:21.571:21.402:08.19