Results of Eurocomp 26

2x2x2

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Frederik Hutfleß1.471.751.471.921.842.011.48
2Jonas Pilhöfer1.882.444.892.702.052.571.88
3René Horn2.462.612.642.532.662.952.46
4Mark Zimmermann2.522.962.832.523.392.663.65
5Fabian Browa1.953.225.692.692.554.421.95
6Leo Strenger3.343.724.414.233.343.453.48
7Francesco Schmitt3.433.974.383.434.324.153.44
8Michael Gufler3.834.013.833.864.154.274.03
9Matvei Kuligin3.384.203.544.483.385.684.58
10Dhruva Sai Meruva2.294.334.112.294.485.474.42
11Boakon3.494.364.415.254.274.403.49
12Nik Maraun3.794.564.864.114.727.623.79
13József Katona3.544.684.805.205.614.053.54
14Lucas Höglinger2.364.775.882.363.654.786.16
15Erika Rohrmeyer4.395.194.395.274.865.445.63
16Richard Rettich3.095.397.143.096.713.925.54
17Alex Mirau5.428.379.575.426.758.8010.86

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Frederik Hutfleß1.271.40 ECR1.441.481.271.282.34
2Jannis Grob1.422.112.022.691.421.802.51
3Fabian Browa1.702.142.002.002.421.703.20
4Jonas Pilhöfer0.882.292.443.260.881.572.88
5Magnus Lensch1.342.963.482.051.344.333.37
6Alexander Botz2.063.013.042.903.322.063.11
7Leo Strenger1.763.062.453.093.661.763.67
8René Horn2.583.152.662.794.022.585.23
9Matvei Kuligin2.713.182.712.933.782.836.34
10Nik Maraun1.933.433.523.604.501.933.19
11Lara Moser3.013.513.363.883.013.307.13
12Francesco Schmitt2.533.592.533.776.862.944.05
13József Katona3.073.863.696.104.243.073.65
14Michael Gufler3.153.973.553.153.285.805.08
15Justus Hanf2.874.164.643.735.132.874.11
16Lukas Köhler3.524.203.573.524.384.657.16
17Boakon2.814.453.282.815.984.097.68
18Hannes Müller3.454.474.894.424.103.458.66
19Erika Rohrmeyer3.554.804.984.096.383.555.34
20Jule Stadelmeier2.474.933.0813.415.312.476.42
21Lucas Höglinger2.084.974.914.485.542.088.52
22Dhruva Sai Meruva4.175.255.807.634.964.174.99
23Richard Rettich2.255.343.907.732.254.4013.62
24Rubiker264.495.566.614.494.707.745.38
25Tino Nordbeck3.065.808.165.455.853.066.10
26Annalena Walser3.915.976.624.907.033.916.41
27Toki Blessen5.066.705.977.276.8511.445.06
28Tobias Pilhöfer4.826.7010.506.754.825.677.69
29Alex Mirau7.129.3721.807.238.5312.377.12
30Samuel Gehring7.3110.527.318.7710.6217.2612.18

3x3x3

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Mark Zimmermann6.478.208.0610.668.627.936.47
2Nik Maraun6.588.268.217.928.676.588.71
3Jonas Pilhöfer7.369.2510.038.887.3610.838.84
4Frederik Hutfleß8.649.548.7610.489.508.6410.36
5Nicos Ahlgrimm8.729.579.618.7211.538.9110.21
6René Horn8.3810.0810.349.4510.468.3812.48
7Dhruva Sai Meruva7.9710.348.98DNF10.967.9711.10
8Fabian Browa8.7010.4810.1710.2012.3511.088.70
9József Katona11.2911.8911.8111.8012.0814.0611.29
10Francesco Schmitt10.4511.9311.5612.1110.4513.2312.13
11Michael Gufler12.4413.9114.9112.4413.1513.6816.21
12Matvei Kuligin12.9113.9912.9114.6613.7014.2014.07
13Erika Rohrmeyer12.7214.2414.5813.5316.8812.7214.63
14Leo Strenger14.1515.1815.6016.2315.4314.1514.51
15Lucas Höglinger14.8315.9416.7714.8315.5915.4623.77
16Jule Stadelmeier12.2116.2033.2919.4312.2113.9715.21
17Toki Blessen15.2617.0015.2616.7821.5616.3117.90
18Annalena Walser14.6617.1817.5114.6617.0317.0020.31
19Tobias Pilhöfer15.3917.2818.9015.3916.4719.4116.49
20Richard Rettich16.6218.3918.1016.6218.1418.9319.82
21Alex Mirau20.9825.4646.5320.9821.9722.7231.70

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nik Maraun6.957.32 ECR7.357.907.556.957.08
2Jonas Pilhöfer7.388.267.617.5511.047.389.62
3Alexander Botz7.758.327.758.528.308.149.23
4Dhruva Sai Meruva8.248.578.248.418.908.748.57
5Frederik Hutfleß7.768.777.767.8510.148.3111.96
6Jannis Grob8.419.278.869.589.388.4110.69
7Nicos Ahlgrimm9.429.739.8313.449.839.429.53
8Magnus Lensch8.409.8510.308.4010.119.1412.11
9Fabian Browa9.469.909.7513.449.8810.089.46
10René Horn9.6510.919.6513.359.799.8913.06
11Hannes Müller8.8511.008.8511.3510.6414.9411.02
12József Katona10.4311.7013.0410.4310.9515.2211.11
13Francesco Schmitt11.2911.7111.3611.2911.5912.1919.09
14Lukas Köhler10.5113.0210.5112.2414.6312.1917.69
15Rubiker2611.5213.4012.5315.9516.1511.7211.52
16Erika Rohrmeyer13.1713.5213.5014.4513.1713.8613.20
17Matvei Kuligin10.5513.6816.5113.3313.9010.5513.82
18Lara Moser13.4313.8413.4321.3113.5513.6614.31
19Jule Stadelmeier13.0714.0014.7213.0713.2114.0816.33
20Michael Gufler11.8414.2211.8414.2514.1614.2518.38
21Justus Hanf13.1414.8415.9115.4813.1416.0813.14
22Annalena Walser14.3115.2015.4517.0115.2814.3114.88
23Leo Strenger12.6315.2315.4316.5314.7215.5512.63
24Tino Nordbeck13.2816.4515.4017.4916.4613.2821.03
25Lucas Höglinger13.2116.6613.2115.2317.3017.4719.77
26Tobias Pilhöfer14.7216.7416.2316.9814.7217.0318.04
27Richard Rettich15.7416.8117.2417.1616.4215.7416.86
28Toki Blessen12.4217.5512.4220.6218.0617.7416.86
29Boakon16.6720.1821.3116.6720.9618.2821.56
30Elisa Rippe18.9421.0619.2022.4321.5618.9423.40
31Samuel Gehring17.1621.5817.1631.8121.5317.8025.41
32Jonas16.1322.0716.1321.2320.4124.7124.56
33Paul Ducruet 18.1722.5718.1924.4318.1725.1128.13
34Alex Mirau20.5025.8622.1533.5420.5025.0930.34
35Jannis Sorban26.5530.3526.5528.7032.7329.6335.13
36Karin Stadler32.7934.8435.4732.7933.4435.9135.61

4x4x4

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm29.8132.1732.4433.9738.1929.8130.10
2Jonas Pilhöfer33.7438.551:13.1635.3440.1340.2033.74
3Nik Maraun33.0140.5844.9340.9939.0533.0141.70
4Francesco Schmitt37.9843.6837.9838.8248.3747.8144.40
5József Katona43.7549.3643.7552.7251.9245.7250.44
6Annalena Walser45.3451.0745.3452.8254.1051.6048.81
7Erika Rohrmeyer46.6452.0753.4953.1146.6449.621:00.78
8Michael Gufler48.9756.921:00.1150.7259.9448.971:01.63
9Matvei Kuligin51.5458.511:05.0951.5455.6354.821:06.76
10Leo Strenger57.811:05.1657.811:03.381:10.531:02.321:09.79
11Alex Mirau1:28.021:40.691:44.762:07.961:37.081:40.231:28.02

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm30.1932.2232.8130.1932.6537.9131.22
2Alexander Botz33.3138.2133.3137.5045.8635.8941.25
3Francesco Schmitt38.3339.7239.7640.4738.3343.2738.93
4Jonas Pilhöfer38.2840.6740.1243.8342.1339.7638.28
5Frederik Hutfleß41.0341.6441.4641.0341.2242.2443.78
6Nik Maraun40.2741.6642.4746.3841.4940.2741.04
7Hannes Müller35.3242.0139.1335.3246.8343.5843.34
8Jannis Grob43.0245.2645.9646.7443.0943.0247.40
9József Katona46.5950.1152.0247.2651.0746.5956.46
10Erika Rohrmeyer42.7250.2854.2254.6352.1044.5242.72
11Annalena Walser48.9350.6849.5748.9351.5050.9953.03
12Michael Gufler48.2553.8650.4648.251:00.5858.3052.83
13Matvei Kuligin55.0557.0459.0555.0556.321:00.9955.75
14Lukas Köhler50.7358.4050.731:01.9656.3856.861:02.18
15Tino Nordbeck50.5458.5258.5357.8559.2050.541:05.21
16Justus Hanf56.1659.5056.161:05.9758.511:02.6057.41
17Jule Stadelmeier55.161:04.001:16.8055.161:04.121:06.061:01.83
18Tobias Pilhöfer1:00.721:06.191:09.431:00.721:17.991:08.101:01.06
19Lucas Höglinger1:02.681:08.951:03.111:14.381:09.381:36.861:02.68
20Leo Strenger1:06.741:09.591:10.601:10.941:06.741:20.161:07.24
21Rubiker261:03.261:11.991:18.821:10.841:06.30DNF1:03.26
22Boakon1:14.581:16.541:14.581:24.801:17.751:14.871:17.00
23Alex Mirau1:22.611:36.421:22.611:28.541:42.112:06.041:38.62
24Richard Rettich1:48.192:02.481:48.192:02.792:23.192:13.881:50.77

5x5x5

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Nicos Ahlgrimm57.911:00.841:03.811:01.9757.9158.101:02.46
2Francesco Schmitt1:28.601:30.961:28.601:30.221:33.061:32.571:30.08
3Michael Gufler1:12.461:31.761:36.361:27.091:38.211:31.841:12.46
4Annalena Walser1:26.541:32.701:26.541:29.191:33.111:35.811:35.82
5Matvei Kuligin1:29.441:34.811:43.811:33.681:38.761:29.441:31.98
6Erika Rohrmeyer1:27.211:37.021:52.861:27.731:56.011:30.481:27.21
7József Katona1:36.381:45.491:36.381:59.571:50.441:42.661:43.37

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Alexander Botz52.0358.7156.761:01.941:04.5957.4352.03
2Nicos Ahlgrimm58.561:03.611:01.121:06.011:09.2058.561:03.70
3Annalena Walser1:18.661:23.151:20.641:24.481:18.661:24.351:38.32
4Jonas Pilhöfer1:18.991:26.261:26.041:26.911:33.391:25.851:18.99
5Michael Gufler1:22.441:32.051:37.051:24.401:22.441:37.561:34.71
6Matvei Kuligin1:17.881:33.331:34.311:33.801:31.901:17.881:43.13
7Francesco Schmitt1:34.611:38.581:34.611:40.871:37.371:37.491:45.49
8Lara Moser1:33.661:43.311:42.531:33.661:41.901:56.851:45.50
9Jannis Grob1:27.281:44.861:27.281:34.551:51.431:48.611:55.62
10Tino Nordbeck1:36.321:48.672:02.371:45.961:36.321:37.682:09.62
11József Katona1:38.071:49.221:58.602:06.941:44.401:44.661:38.07
12Rubiker261:47.171:57.132:01.981:57.141:52.271:47.172:06.60
13Dhruva Sai Meruva1:49.032:00.291:59.552:05.521:55.821:49.032:19.66
14Justus Hanf1:54.802:05.522:10.381:54.801:59.502:06.702:17.31
15Boakon2:11.552:17.122:11.552:12.922:16.122:27.282:22.32
16Lucas Höglinger2:09.992:23.472:30.402:17.992:09.992:22.022:39.33
17Jule Stadelmeier2:14.972:35.182:36.482:29.602:14.973:13.692:39.48
18Erika Rohrmeyer1:31.44DNF1:31.441:44.471:46.57DNFDNF

7x7x7

Combined Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Alexander Botz2:18.47 ECR2:27.92 ECR2:30.102:18.472:35.21DNFDNF
2Mark Zimmermann2:31.892:37.682:44.522:31.892:36.65DNFDNF
3Fabian Browa3:41.283:48.393:41.284:02.243:41.67DNFDNF
4Hannes Müller3:38.033:57.074:01.663:38.034:11.52DNFDNF
5Annalena Walser3:48.484:01.514:07.894:08.183:48.48DNFDNF
6Francesco Schmitt4:02.854:12.344:19.454:14.704:02.85DNFDNF
7Frederik Hutfleß3:58.414:12.354:21.143:58.414:17.49DNFDNF
8Michael Gufler4:10.584:29.764:18.004:10.585:00.71DNFDNF
9Jannis Grob4:39.834:42.664:43.154:39.834:45.00DNFDNF
10Tino Nordbeck4:44.014:51.645:01.474:49.454:44.01DNFDNF
11Nik Maraun4:58.165:10.005:26.784:58.165:05.07DNFDNF
12Matvei Kuligin4:45.405:12.795:42.354:45.405:10.61DNFDNF
13Boakon5:48.695:56.496:07.255:53.545:48.69DNFDNF
14Erika Rohrmeyer6:15.226:44.056:58.776:15.226:58.16DNFDNF
15Rubiker266:18.936:45.127:01.996:54.446:18.93DNFDNF
16Justus Hanf6:41.136:56.117:22.106:45.126:41.13DNFDNF
17Jonas Pilhöfer6:05.71DNF6:05.71DNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1József Katona1.923.533.964.053.171.923.47
2Fabian Browa3.674.533.674.287.914.344.97
3Jonas Pilhöfer3.944.704.325.635.384.413.94
4Jule Stadelmeier3.094.744.054.995.203.09DNF
5René Horn2.724.875.273.586.332.725.77
6Frederik Hutfleß3.335.477.046.875.913.333.63
7Toki Blessen5.516.176.056.466.545.515.99
8Nik Maraun2.577.646.669.117.932.578.34
9Matvei Kuligin4.948.188.7412.628.384.947.43
10Francesco Schmitt6.518.767.659.049.606.5112.56
11Erika Rohrmeyer6.689.7010.709.509.839.796.68
12Lucas Höglinger6.969.9817.539.2411.229.506.96
13Richard Rettich9.0611.0817.3113.739.789.749.06

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1József Katona2.233.842.864.806.172.233.87
2Natan Suslowicz4.234.684.234.784.63DNF4.65
3Jonas Pilhöfer4.585.006.835.334.615.084.58
4Fabian Browa4.886.277.814.886.085.657.09
5Alexander Botz4.466.495.995.864.467.648.47
6Jule Stadelmeier4.876.8210.226.047.516.924.87
7Toki Blessen4.507.317.308.306.674.507.96
8René Horn6.577.336.576.678.107.2413.37
9Justus Hanf6.427.397.337.197.676.428.67
10Nik Maraun5.937.568.946.167.599.205.93
11Frederik Hutfleß4.938.378.054.939.398.218.86
12Leo Strenger4.029.2612.0012.0410.934.864.02
13Erika Rohrmeyer9.039.809.039.0912.159.2511.07
14Francesco Schmitt6.0110.0212.708.4111.949.706.01
15Matvei Kuligin9.7810.369.7810.1611.119.8011.46
16Boakon5.3510.6214.5811.156.215.3514.51
17Lucas Höglinger9.3411.7214.489.6411.9613.579.34
18Michael Gufler9.3012.5613.719.3012.2820.8611.69
19Annalena Walser9.2513.7212.2110.8218.149.2520.32
20Jonas11.9016.9520.3121.0811.9017.2413.30
21Rubiker2615.5521.8415.5531.8918.4922.6624.38

Skewb

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Fabian Browa2.903.102.962.903.653.333.01
2Frederik Hutfleß1.743.504.694.373.241.742.90
3René Horn2.863.694.763.494.692.892.86
4Lucas Höglinger2.484.424.295.354.012.484.96
5Matvei Kuligin4.466.229.896.855.434.466.37
6József Katona4.956.248.336.906.575.254.95
7Richard Rettich3.526.407.766.554.913.528.83
8Nik Maraun4.317.6317.5810.966.584.315.36
9Leo Strenger7.938.198.298.317.977.9312.18

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Fabian Browa2.433.076.402.803.183.252.43
2Lucas Höglinger2.694.293.824.864.212.695.67
3Frederik Hutfleß2.964.374.738.082.963.664.72
4Alexander Botz4.144.644.484.286.665.164.14
5René Horn3.824.883.824.006.374.296.98
6Jonas Pilhöfer3.805.716.475.055.618.983.80
7József Katona5.886.795.889.786.048.076.26
8Richard Rettich6.377.349.277.587.007.466.37
9Justus Hanf6.887.966.8810.199.277.087.55
10Nik Maraun4.398.464.399.388.7314.557.29
11Tino Nordbeck7.718.528.778.758.577.718.25
12Matvei Kuligin8.638.808.7011.798.848.858.63
13Leo Strenger8.9210.4010.959.3514.0810.928.92
14Annalena Walser8.1011.1910.4213.148.1010.0214.13
15Michael Gufler8.3311.398.3312.4117.339.8111.97
16Rubiker267.0411.7017.217.6415.4312.037.04
17Francesco Schmitt7.2111.827.218.2713.2513.9617.16
18Jule Stadelmeier11.3312.3312.0513.4113.0411.9011.33
19Boakon7.9914.1716.1312.7816.447.9913.61

Square-1

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Fabian Browa7.3210.377.329.3017.1613.348.49
2Nik Maraun14.5219.3526.4615.2914.5230.4016.30
3Francesco Schmitt27.2134.1827.2128.4834.5439.5241.23

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Fabian Browa7.9311.0110.1313.1212.977.939.94
2Lukas Köhler9.3712.2014.1513.7710.299.3712.56
3Alexander Botz13.3714.4014.2415.3813.5813.3718.63
4Magnus Lensch11.0814.7115.1611.0814.5114.4815.14
5Jannis Grob15.6420.4019.2322.4115.6421.6720.32
6René Horn21.0325.0821.0327.9523.0627.0925.11
7Jonas Pilhöfer16.3726.7836.5927.1016.3720.3232.92
8Nik Maraun15.5827.1533.4935.9715.5824.7823.18
9Justus Hanf19.1928.4033.1324.2527.9619.1932.99
10Francesco Schmitt26.5036.0145.7133.2429.0826.5047.73
11Michael Gufler43.9046.7955.9146.1145.5643.9048.72

Clock

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Paul Mirza5.025.785.02DNF6.136.095.13
2Francesco Schmitt8.459.08DNF8.4510.228.548.49
3Matvei Kuligin10.5011.1410.5110.5010.5012.4112.51
4Nik Maraun10.7811.3311.4210.7811.3811.1912.40
5Erika Rohrmeyer11.3512.1011.3513.2011.8612.4511.99
6József Katona10.8514.1514.1615.9810.8512.3715.92
7Lucas Höglinger13.7914.3515.2414.0417.2413.7913.79
8Richard Rettich16.4229.8516.4234.0932.1223.3538.59

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Luis Kleinheinz4.14 ECR4.95 ECR4.145.034.645.185.21
2Paul Mirza4.825.844.825.309.474.907.33
3Francesco Schmitt6.477.916.627.97DNF9.126.47
4Alexander Botz9.6710.2110.549.98DNF9.6710.13
5Matvei Kuligin8.5010.278.509.8010.2711.6810.75
6Jonas Pilhöfer8.8410.299.93DNF9.8811.088.84
7Nik Maraun10.0110.4710.6010.3810.0114.1310.45
8Natan Suslowicz10.2510.8210.2610.9210.2512.4711.30
9Justus Hanf11.0712.0811.0712.0412.4211.7912.63
10József Katona12.2013.0812.7313.9714.7012.5512.20
11Erika Rohrmeyer9.5713.299.5715.4612.7214.8012.37
12Lucas Höglinger11.0114.6819.0013.1413.9716.9511.01
13Tino Nordbeck16.0219.0318.2026.4122.0416.0216.87
14Toki Blessen18.5419.5219.2218.5419.9620.1819.39
15Richard Rettich17.6521.4817.6520.0425.2121.3123.09
16Elisa Rippe24.3237.5432.8027.06DNF52.7624.32

3x3x3 Onehanded

Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Jonas Pilhöfer10.3812.7713.0610.3813.8311.4414.72
2Dhruva Sai Meruva10.5313.6610.5313.6914.0014.2113.29
3Fabian Browa15.7419.2415.7417.6219.5325.0820.58
4Nik Maraun18.8120.2721.9119.8118.8119.7621.24
5József Katona21.8322.6222.7721.8322.5022.9022.59
6Francesco Schmitt21.3523.6121.3532.3526.4521.3723.02
7Tobias Pilhöfer21.2824.2623.8722.0726.8421.2831.64
8Leo Strenger29.2433.7035.4233.9432.3729.2434.80
9Tino Nordbeck27.3134.4834.3127.3130.9544.2438.19
10Matvei Kuligin26.9235.1236.0338.3844.0530.9426.92
11Boakon37.2144.0848.2442.4843.6846.0937.21
12Richard Rettich45.1851.161:01.1654.8145.4253.2645.18

First

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Dhruva Sai Meruva8.71 ECR10.4711.4310.038.719.9513.79
2Jonas Pilhöfer13.1714.3214.3813.1714.37DNF14.21
3Alexander Botz14.1416.9715.6820.6121.0714.6414.14
4Hannes Müller11.9917.5618.3015.6718.7319.7511.99
5Nik Maraun15.9818.2518.1219.3117.3421.2015.98
6Fabian Browa15.0818.4115.0816.8017.4720.9821.32
7Jannis Grob19.4022.3821.9922.7119.4024.3722.45
8René Horn20.7323.0424.3620.7322.5130.7222.26
9József Katona21.8424.1722.8822.5127.4727.1221.84
10Tobias Pilhöfer21.9225.0327.3621.9225.1522.6032.37
11Lukas Köhler22.7325.0924.0728.3222.8831.9022.73
12Francesco Schmitt24.5027.2128.4628.4431.6524.7324.50
13Justus Hanf27.6529.1430.3727.6528.4329.7329.27
14Leo Strenger30.7833.0830.7834.2930.9034.6534.05
15Tino Nordbeck26.1033.2738.9826.8234.0126.1042.46
16Rubiker2629.6136.9729.6134.2532.8543.8146.30
17Boakon32.4937.8339.9032.4936.2844.6837.32
18Matvei Kuligin33.4338.0751.0333.4337.0936.9740.16
19Lucas Höglinger21.6638.5721.6638.1740.5137.8439.70
20Paul Ducruet 34.0138.8834.0143.8440.9138.4137.32
21Richard Rettich39.0843.8443.3139.0843.4657.4744.76
22Toki Blessen31.9544.80DNF31.9554.2645.4934.64
23Erika Rohrmeyer41.0546.7451.5244.4044.4751.3641.05
24Annalena Walser44.1446.7545.2644.1450.1444.851:05.76
25Jonas42.0248.4849.191:19.2846.8842.0249.38
26Jule Stadelmeier45.6857.55DNF45.6848.251:11.1853.24

2x2x2 Onehanded

Combined Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
1Frederik Hutfleß2.664.824.776.002.666.163.69
2Jonas Pilhöfer3.275.35DNF6.073.276.533.45
3Magnus Lensch4.375.687.776.065.325.674.37
4René Horn4.136.767.784.138.635.766.75
5Jannis Grob6.337.906.338.628.846.918.17
6Alexander Botz7.269.3915.958.257.9811.957.26
7Justus Hanf5.599.719.9110.019.909.325.59
8József Katona5.3210.4621.978.9311.2511.225.32
9Leo Strenger7.6810.627.7512.2112.5711.907.68
10Lukas Köhler9.8210.7210.239.8210.8211.3411.12
11Nik Maraun8.7911.4214.4013.618.7910.6010.05
12Lucas Höglinger7.3411.6515.057.3414.0611.549.36
13Tino Nordbeck8.7512.409.2017.1410.878.7517.63
14Natan Suslowicz9.9212.6412.099.9212.5318.3813.30
15Rubiker2610.9914.2213.6718.0010.9911.3617.64
16Matvei Kuligin13.1115.0013.1216.5315.3613.1125.28
17Richard Rettich7.7515.4022.9319.389.6517.177.75
18Boakon12.6415.4614.8821.7413.2018.3112.64
19Francesco Schmitt8.6516.2517.1220.118.6518.7412.90
20Toki Blessen13.0322.6721.0213.0324.7622.22DNF
21Annalena Walser15.4223.2440.2124.6318.1526.9515.42
22Fabian Browa7.6725.437.67DNF23.7443.808.77

2x2x2 - 4x4x4 Relay

Combined Final

PlaceNameSingleAverageSolves
2Jonas Pilhöfer51.2853.6152.3051.2857.27DNFDNF
3Hannes Müller56.291:01.661:09.0059.6956.29DNFDNF
4Alexander Botz57.191:06.181:10.921:10.4357.19DNFDNF
5Francesco Schmitt1:04.301:06.781:05.821:04.301:10.21DNFDNF
6József Katona1:09.361:10.751:09.361:09.781:13.11DNFDNF
7Erika Rohrmeyer1:07.531:10.901:07.531:17.301:07.89DNFDNF
8Matvei Kuligin1:19.191:22.431:25.161:19.191:22.93DNFDNF
9René Horn1:13.891:23.451:30.141:26.321:13.89DNFDNF
10Annalena Walser1:21.781:23.961:27.681:22.441:21.78DNFDNF
12Tino Nordbeck1:23.751:27.371:34.481:23.901:23.75DNFDNF
13Rubiker261:23.521:28.081:33.061:23.521:27.66DNFDNF
14Justus Hanf1:19.531:29.671:28.711:40.791:19.53DNFDNF
15Jule Stadelmeier1:24.321:30.101:33.831:32.171:24.32DNFDNF
16Leo Strenger1:27.431:34.061:34.221:27.431:40.54DNFDNF
17Boakon1:38.661:46.491:51.821:49.001:38.66DNFDNF